- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
88 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
5 Beds5 Baths3,251 SqFt1/47 47$590,000 $587,500 0.4%17213 Carolina Hickory DR, Huntersville, NC 28078
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
3 Beds2 Baths1,423 SqFt1/44 44$630,000 $648,900 2.9%7822 Village Harbor DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
1.07 Acres1/33 33$1,350,000 $1,423,500 5.2%419 Kemp RD, Mooresville, NC 28117
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds5 Baths3,624 SqFt1/48 48$1,550,000 $1,700,000 8.8%221 Stillwater RD, Troutman, NC 28166
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt1/9 9$329,000 $329,880 0.3%4204 Summit Woods DR, Charlotte, NC 28216
Listed by Jimmy McClurg of Meritage Homes of the Carolinas
4 Beds3 Baths3,428 SqFt1/48 48$677,000 $710,000 4.6%12403 Willingdon RD, Huntersville, NC 28078
Listed by Rob Cassam of Carolina Realty Advisors
3 Beds3 Baths2,009 SqFt1/48 48$389,000 $399,500 2.6%113 Burlingame CT #C, Mooresville, NC 28117
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt1/36 36$365,000 $365,000127 Way Cross LN, Troutman, NC 28166
Listed by Maria Wilhelm of DR Horton Inc
2 Beds4 Baths3,744 SqFt1/43 43$1,340,000 $1,485,000 9.8%111 Golden Pond LN, Mooresville, NC 28117
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
3 Beds3 Baths1,479 SqFt1/14 14$255,000 $255,000235 Long ST, Statesville, NC 28677
Listed by Tammy Reghay of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne
3 Beds2 Baths1,415 SqFt1/44 44$730,000 $775,000 5.8%7810 Village Harbor DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
3 Beds2 Baths1,691 SqFt1/29 29$385,000 $400,000 3.8%115 S Wendover TRCE, Mooresville, NC 28117
Listed by Mark Gibson of Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt1/40 40$255,000 $255,000146 Kendall RD, Troutman, NC 28166
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt1/39 39$475,000 $467,500 1.6%285 River Birch CIR, Mooresville, NC 28115
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
3 Beds3 Baths1,413 SqFt1/18 18$284,900 $284,900792 2nd ST SE, Conover, NC 28613
Listed by Matt Ruggiero of Ruggiero Real Estate
2 Beds3 Baths1,346 SqFt1/36 36$260,000 $260,0003012 Mayer House CT, Charlotte, NC 28214
Listed by Lawrence Mahool of Helen Adams Realty
4 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt1/38 38$491,500 $489,750 0.4%8416 Dumphries DR, Huntersville, NC 28078
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds3 Baths3,174 SqFt1/39 39$615,000 $615,000148 Rushing Water LN, Troutman, NC 28166
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
3 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt1/31 31$343,000 $343,0007204 Indigo WAY, Denver, NC 28037
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds4 Baths3,063 SqFt1/39 39$795,000 $795,000140 Slocumb LN, Mooresville, NC 28117
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
3 Beds3 Baths2,281 SqFt1/36 36$515,000 $525,000 1.9%19211 Coachmans TRCE, Cornelius, NC 28031
Listed by Juliana Labarbera of Allen Tate Ballantyne
3 Beds3 Baths2,601 SqFt1/43 43$477,500 $484,500 1.4%191 Blossom Ridge DR, Mooresville, NC 28117
Listed by Jeff Lynch of RE/MAX EXECUTIVE
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt1/33 33$215,000 $225,000 4.4%1032 Glock CT, Salisbury, NC 28144
Listed by Colby Winters of Fathom Realty
3 Beds2 Baths2,223 SqFt1/24 24$375,000 $375,0002851 E NC 10 HWY, Conover, NC 28613
Listed by Candy La Monica of RE/MAX Executive
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4